2,983 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

142 Tampines Street 12

  • S$ 800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1431 sqft
  • S$ 559.05 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
3w

21 Tampines Street 34

  • S$ 3,180,000
  • 4 4
  • 2540 sqft
  • S$ 1,251.97 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
3w

Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,268,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 1,706.59 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
3w
Viewed

486 Pasir Ris Drive 4

  • S$ 725,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 556.84 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
3w
Viewed

845 Tampines Street 83

  • S$ 503,000
  • 2 2
  • 796 sqft
  • S$ 631.91 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
3w
Viewed

21 Tampines Central 7

  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 1,494.35 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

57 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 930,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 1,921.49 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
3w
Viewed

294 Tampines Street 22

  • S$ 595,000
  • 3 2
  • 1054 sqft
  • S$ 564.52 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
3w
Viewed

285 Tampines Street 22

  • S$ 539,000
  • 2 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 596.24 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
3w
Viewed

12 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 1,290,000
  • 3 3
  • 1346 sqft
  • S$ 958.40 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
3w
Viewed

1 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 1,480,000
  • 3 2
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 1,261.72 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,108,888
  • 4 3
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 1,781.16 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

35 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 820,000
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 1,464.29 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
3w
Viewed

57 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 2,950,000
  • 4 4
  • 1432 sqft
  • S$ 2,060.06 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
3w
Viewed

579 Pasir Ris Street 53

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 3 2
  • 1560 sqft
  • S$ 641.03 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
3w
Viewed

Tampines Street 95

  • S$ 1,931,000
  • 4 3
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 1,849.62 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w

Tampines Street 62

  • S$ 2,542,000
  • 3 3
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 2,384.62 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

Tampines Street 95

  • S$ 2,559,000
  • 5 4
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 1,857.04 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

22 Jalan Loyang Besar

  • S$ 1,758,000
  • 4 3
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 1,737.15 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

253 Pasir Ris Street 21

  • S$ 618,000
  • 3 2
  • 1151 sqft
  • S$ 536.92 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
3w