2,983 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

111 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,299,800
  • 2 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,298.50 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
3w
Viewed

Tampines Street 94

  • S$ 1,930,000
  • 3 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 2,391.57 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

518A Tampines Central 7

  • S$ 868,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 876.77 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2009
3w
Viewed

131 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 1,270.85 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
3w
Viewed

Tampines Street 95

  • S$ 1,931,000
  • 4 3
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 1,849.62 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w

21 Pasir Ris Rise

  • S$ 2,180,000
  • 5 3
  • 1507 sqft
  • S$ 1,446.58 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
3w
Viewed

747 Pasir Ris Street 71

  • S$ 599,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 535.30 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
3w
Viewed

347 Tampines Street 33

  • S$ 620,000
  • 3 2
  • 1131 sqft
  • S$ 548.19 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
3w
Viewed

55 Simei Rise

  • S$ 2,280,000
  • 4 4
  • 2045 sqft
  • S$ 1,114.91 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
3w
Viewed

609B Tampines North Drive 1

  • S$ 748,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 747.25 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
3w
Viewed

55 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 2,988,000
  • 4 4
  • 1485 sqft
  • S$ 2,012.12 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
3w

37 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 1,769.91 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
3w
Viewed

63 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 1,820,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 1,838.38 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
3w
Viewed

855 Tampines Street 83

  • S$ 745,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 567.40 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
3w
Viewed

650 Tampines St 62

  • S$ 2,390,000
  • 4 3
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 1,748.35 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

461 Pasir Ris Drive 4

  • S$ 620,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 548.67 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
3w
Viewed

284 Tampines Street 22

  • S$ 499,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 626.10 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
3w
Viewed

33 Tampines Central 7

  • S$ 2,088,888
  • 3 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 1,848.57 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

246 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 499,000
  • 3 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 692.09 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
1mon
Viewed

650 Tampines St 62

  • S$ 2,422,000
  • 4 2
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 1,771.76 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w