3,009 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Tampines Street 94

  • S$ 3,157,000
  • 4 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 2,572.94 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

543 Pasir Ris Street 51

  • S$ 988,000
  • 4 2
  • 1539 sqft
  • S$ 641.98 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
3w
Viewed

Tampines Street 62

  • S$ 1,670,000
  • 3 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 1,915.14 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

Tampines Street 94

  • S$ 3,077,000
  • 4 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 2,507.74 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

12 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 965,000
  • 2 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 1,030.98 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
3w
Viewed

69 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 2,280,000
  • 4 4
  • 1539 sqft
  • S$ 1,481.48 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
3w
Viewed

20 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 1,510,000
  • 3 3
  • 1464 sqft
  • S$ 1,031.42 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
3w

16 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 1,190,000
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 1,557.59 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
3w
Viewed

519 Pasir Ris Street 52

  • S$ 699,999
  • 3 2
  • 1140 sqft
  • S$ 614.03 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
3w
Viewed

139 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 2,180,000
  • 4 3
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 1,546.10 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
3w
Viewed

431 Tampines Street 41

  • S$ 948,888
  • 3 2
  • 1539 sqft
  • S$ 616.56 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
3w
Viewed

125 Tampines Street 11

  • S$ 938,888
  • 3 2
  • 1570 sqft
  • S$ 598.02 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
3w
Viewed

Tampines Street 95

  • S$ 1,628,800
  • 3 3
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 1,758.96 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

21 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 2 2
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 1,277.58 psf
  • 16 mins (1290 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
3w
Viewed

182 Pasir Ris Street 11

  • S$ 780,000
  • 4 2
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 589.12 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
3w
Viewed

286 Tampines Street 22

  • S$ 450,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 564.62 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
3w

33 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 1 1
  • 711 sqft
  • S$ 1,547.12 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
3w
Viewed

61 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 818,000
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 1,854.88 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
3w

131 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,388,000
  • 2 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 1,482.91 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
3w
Viewed

618A Tampines Street 61

  • S$ 838,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 837.16 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
3w