1,033 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M, Bukit Batok in Dairy Farm / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

533 Bukit Batok Street 51

  • S$ 450,000
  • 2 1
  • 742 sqft
  • S$ 606.47 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1mon
Viewed

291C Bukit Batok Street 24

  • S$ 699,999
  • 4 2
  • 1300 sqft
  • S$ 538.46 psf
  • 18 mins (1460 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1mon
Viewed

467A Bukit Batok West Avenue 9

  • S$ 668,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 667.33 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
3d
Viewed

269 Bukit Batok East Avenue 4

  • S$ 485,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 536.50 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
4d
Viewed

235 Bukit Batok East Avenue 5

  • S$ 420,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 565.28 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
4d
Viewed

461B Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 888,000
  • 3 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 723.72 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
4d
Viewed

395 Bukit Batok West Avenue 5

  • S$ 570,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 575.76 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
5d

450B Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

  • S$ 928,888
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 763.89 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
5d
Viewed

461C Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 692.75 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
5d
Viewed

108 Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

  • S$ 548,000
  • 3 2
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 475.69 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
3h
Viewed

467C Bukit Batok West Avenue 9

  • S$ 530,000
  • 2 2
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 725.03 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
5h
Viewed

461B Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 760,000
  • 3 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 619.40 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
5h
Viewed

442A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 663.35 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
6h
Viewed

180 Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 520,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 519.48 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to JE3 Bukit Batok West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
7h
Viewed

395 Bukit Batok West Avenue 5

  • S$ 565,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 570.71 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
8h
Viewed

453B Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

  • S$ 832,000
  • 5 2
  • 1237 sqft
  • S$ 672.59 psf
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
8h

464A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 835,000
  • 4 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 686.68 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
8h
Viewed

460D Bukit Batok West Avenue 9

  • S$ 699,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 698.30 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
8h
Viewed

467B Bukit Batok West Avenue 9

  • S$ 795,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 653.78 psf
  • 17 mins (1380 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
8h
Viewed

461C Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 870,000
  • 3 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 709.05 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
9h