1,033 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M, Bukit Batok in Dairy Farm / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

468A Bukit Batok West Avenue 9

  • S$ 549,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 750.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
11h
Viewed

172 Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 568,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 512.17 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to JE3 Bukit Batok West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
12h
Viewed

450B Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

  • S$ 870,000
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 702.75 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
13h
Viewed

287 Bukit Batok East Avenue 3

  • S$ 830,000
  • 4 2
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 524.65 psf
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
16h
Viewed

467B Bukit Batok West Avenue 9

  • S$ 928,888
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 763.89 psf
  • 17 mins (1380 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
18h

468A Bukit Batok West Avenue 9

  • S$ 718,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 717.28 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
21h
Viewed

260 Bukit Batok East Avenue 4

  • S$ 540,000
  • 3 2
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 487.36 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1d
Viewed

391 Bukit Batok West Avenue 5

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 593.95 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
2d
Viewed

468A Bukit Batok West Avenue 9

  • S$ 549,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 750.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
2d

393 Bukit Batok West Avenue 5

  • S$ 595,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 601.01 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
2d
Viewed

101 Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

  • S$ 766,000
  • 3 2
  • 1442 sqft
  • S$ 531.21 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2d
Viewed

256 Bukit Batok East Avenue 4

  • S$ 498,000
  • 3 2
  • 1065 sqft
  • S$ 467.61 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2d
Viewed

292B Bukit Batok East Avenue 6

  • S$ 770,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 769.23 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
2d
Viewed

171 Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 759,999
  • 3 2
  • 1496 sqft
  • S$ 508.02 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to JE3 Bukit Batok West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2d
Viewed

171 Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 729,999
  • 3 2
  • 139 sqft
  • S$ 5,251.79 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to JE3 Bukit Batok West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2d
Corporate Viewed

292B Bukit Batok East Avenue 6

  • S$ 890,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 731.91 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
3d
Viewed

402 Bukit Batok West Avenue 7

  • S$ 908,000
  • 4 2
  • 1561 sqft
  • S$ 581.68 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
3d
Viewed

391 Bukit Batok West Avenue 5

  • S$ 595,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 601.01 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
3d
Viewed

451B Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

  • S$ 850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 699.01 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to JE3 Bukit Batok West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
3d
Viewed

113 Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 536.19 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
3d