1,033 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M, Bukit Batok in Dairy Farm / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

464A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 768,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 631.58 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
3d
Viewed

450C Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

  • S$ 735,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 734.27 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
3d
Viewed

461A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 710,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 709.29 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
3d
Viewed

439C Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 828,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 680.92 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
4d
Viewed

222 Bukit Batok East Avenue 3

  • S$ 720,000
  • 3 2
  • 1518 sqft
  • S$ 474.31 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
4d
Viewed

194B Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

  • S$ 799,000
  • 3 2
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 781.04 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to JE3 Bukit Batok West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
4d
Viewed

440D Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 825,000
  • 3 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 684.65 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
4d
Viewed

461A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 860,000
  • 3 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 700.90 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
4d
Viewed

419 Bukit Batok West Avenue 2

  • S$ 460,000
  • 3 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 515.12 psf
  • 18 mins (1470 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
4d
Viewed

445A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 730,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 737.37 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
4d
Viewed

411 Bukit Batok West Avenue 4

  • S$ 565,000
  • 3 2
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 490.45 psf
  • 14 mins (1210 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
4d

287 Bukit Batok East Avenue 3

  • S$ 999,000
  • 4 2
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 631.48 psf
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
4d
Viewed

435C Bukit Batok West Avenue 5

  • S$ 700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 699.30 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
5d
Viewed

170 Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1496 sqft
  • S$ 568.18 psf
  • 2 mins (160 m) to JE3 Bukit Batok West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
5d
Corporate Viewed

386 Bukit Batok West Avenue 5

  • S$ 558,888
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 576.77 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
5d
Viewed

450B Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

  • S$ 688,888
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 688.20 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
5d
Viewed

383 Bukit Batok West Avenue 5

  • S$ 630,000
  • 3 1
  • 968 sqft
  • S$ 650.83 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
5d
Viewed

438A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 649.35 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
6d
Viewed

229 Bukit Batok East Avenue 3

  • S$ 425,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 589.46 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
6d
Viewed

453B Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

  • S$ 810,000
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 654.28 psf
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
6d