2,019 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

80 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 2,700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 2,180.94 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

238 Jurong East Street 21

  • S$ 699,999
  • 3 2
  • 1291 sqft
  • S$ 542.21 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
2w
Viewed

73/74/76/78 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 2,136,000
  • 3 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 2,282.05 psf
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

73/74/76/78 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 1,685,000
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 2,526.24 psf
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w

80 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 2,693,000
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 2,084.37 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w

80 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 2,780,000
  • 4 3
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 2,245.56 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

2 Jurong East Central 1

  • S$ 3,676,000
  • 4 3
  • 1485 sqft
  • S$ 2,475.42 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

610 Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 620,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 514.10 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
2w
Viewed

678D Jurong West Street 64

  • S$ 678,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 572.64 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
2w
Viewed

920 Jurong West Street 92

  • S$ 480,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 428.95 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
2w
Viewed

657A Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 560,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 565.66 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
2w
Viewed

618 Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 599,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 505.91 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
2w

2 Jurong East Central 1

  • S$ 3,740,000
  • 4 2
  • 1485 sqft
  • S$ 2,518.52 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

732 Jurong West Street 73

  • S$ 680,000
  • 4 2
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 468.00 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
2w
Viewed

53 Teban Gardens Road

  • S$ 520,000
  • 3 2
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 5,200.00 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
2w
Viewed

560A Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 418,000
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 826.09 psf
  • 17 mins (1440 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed

666A Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 4 2
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 714.80 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
2w
Viewed

48 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 980,000
  • 1 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 1,570.51 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2w

Westwood Terrace

  • S$ 2,450,000
  • 5 5
  • 2185 sqft (floor), 1617 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,515.15 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
2w
Viewed

115 Ho Ching Road

  • S$ 918,000
  • 3 2
  • 1518 sqft
  • S$ 604.74 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
2w