2,019 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2

10 Lakepoint Drive

  • S$ 2,880,000
  • 5 3
  • 3261 sqft
  • S$ 883.16 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
2w

559 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 708,000
  • 4 3
  • 1497 sqft
  • S$ 472.95 psf
  • 18 mins (1490 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2w

2 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 2,064.52 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
2w
Viewed

709 Jurong West Street 71

  • S$ 832,000
  • 4 2
  • 1539 sqft
  • S$ 540.61 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
2w
Viewed

103 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 710,000
  • 3 2
  • 1291 sqft
  • S$ 549.96 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
2w

101 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 530,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 724.04 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
2w
Viewed

556 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 819,999
  • 4 3
  • 1604 sqft
  • S$ 511.22 psf
  • 19 mins (1550 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

73/74/76/78 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 3,570,000
  • 5 3
  • 1679 sqft
  • S$ 2,126.27 psf
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

187 Boon Lay Avenue

  • S$ 320,000
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 503.94 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
2w

2 Tao Ching Road

  • S$ 1,590,000
  • 3 2
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 1,554.25 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed

910 Jurong West Street 91

  • S$ 728,888
  • 4 3
  • 1529 sqft
  • S$ 476.71 psf
  • 19 mins (1550 m) to JW5 Peng Kang Hill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
2w
Viewed

275A Jurong West Street 25

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 569.04 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to JS6 Jurong West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
2w

556 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 720,000
  • 3 3
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 451.98 psf
  • 19 mins (1550 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

274C Jurong West Street 25

  • S$ 680,000
  • 4 2
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 501.47 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to JS6 Jurong West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
2w
Viewed

866 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 515,000
  • 3 2
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 388.97 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
2w
Viewed

6 Boon Lay Drive

  • S$ 1,480,000
  • 3 3
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 1,074.02 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
2w
Viewed

348 Kang Ching Road

  • S$ 578,888
  • 3 2
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 527.22 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
2w
Viewed

980 Jurong West Street 93

  • S$ 510,000
  • 4 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 451.33 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
2w
Viewed

1 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 2,600,000
  • 4 3
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 1,996.93 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
2w
Viewed

80 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 2,693,000
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 2,084.37 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w