2,053 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

48 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 2,988,888
  • 3 3
  • 2080 sqft
  • S$ 1,436.97 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

153 Yung Ho Road

  • S$ 560,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 500.45 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
1w
Viewed

284 Toh Guan Road

  • S$ 819,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 629.03 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

658A Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 619,000
  • 3 2
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 517.99 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

321 Jurong East Street 31

  • S$ 450,000
  • 2 2
  • 796 sqft
  • S$ 565.33 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

7 jurong lake link

  • S$ 1,280,000
  • 2 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 1,586.12 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1w

Westwood Terrace

  • S$ 4,499,999
  • 7 3
  • 3300 sqft (floor), 4415 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,019.25 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1w

20 Teban Gardens Road

  • S$ 690,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 696.97 psf
  • 18 mins (1470 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
1w
Viewed

669A Jurong West Street 64

  • S$ 780,000
  • 3 2
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 557.54 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

6 Gateway Drive

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,153.43 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

2 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 1,320,000
  • 2 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 2,115.38 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
1w
Viewed

117 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1701 sqft
  • S$ 1,087.60 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

662A Jurong West Street 64

  • S$ 700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 591.22 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1w

371 Jurong East Street 32

  • S$ 360,000
  • 1 1
  • 462 sqft
  • S$ 779.22 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
2w

2 Gateway Drive

  • S$ 1,080,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 2,278.48 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

140C Corporation Drive

  • S$ 538,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 734.97 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

558 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 730,000
  • 4 2
  • 1614 sqft
  • S$ 452.29 psf
  • 17 mins (1400 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

31 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 1,360,000
  • 2 2
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 1,468.68 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2007
1w
Viewed

119 Ho Ching Road

  • S$ 348,000
  • 3 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 482.66 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1971
1w
Viewed

730 Jurong West Street 72

  • S$ 558,888
  • 3 2
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 467.69 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
1w