2,052 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

37 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 4 3
  • 1507 sqft
  • S$ 1,393.50 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

664C Jurong West Street 64

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 633.45 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

61 Jurong West Central 3

  • S$ 1,700,000
  • 2 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,698.30 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to JS8 Boon Lay MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2009
1w
Viewed

477 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 530,000
  • 3 2
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 482.70 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w

228 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 3 3
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 1,208.46 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

264 Jurong East Street 24

  • S$ 400,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 546.45 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to JE3 Bukit Batok West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
1w
Viewed

35 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,618,888
  • 3 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 1,319.39 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
1w

2 Jurong East Central 1

  • S$ 2,068,888
  • 2 1
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 2,913.93 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

10 Tao Ching Road

  • S$ 1,750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 1,609.94 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w

656C Jurong West Street 61

  • S$ 770,000
  • 4 2
  • 1420 sqft
  • S$ 542.25 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

82 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 3 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 2,580.65 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

304 Jurong East Street 32

  • S$ 499,000
  • 3 2
  • 1011 sqft
  • S$ 493.57 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
1w
Viewed

447 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 500,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 450.86 psf
  • 14 mins (1120 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
1w
Viewed

163 Yung Ping Road

  • S$ 860,000
  • 4 3
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 554.84 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

309 Jurong East Street 32

  • S$ 799,000
  • 3 2
  • 1463 sqft
  • S$ 546.14 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
1w
Viewed

928 Jurong West Street 92

  • S$ 528,000
  • 3 2
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 476.53 psf
  • 16 mins (1320 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

7 jurong lake link

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 1,889.76 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

682A Jurong West Central 1

  • S$ 668,888
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 540.30 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

73 Jurong West Central 3

  • S$ 2,350,000
  • 3 3
  • 1304 sqft
  • S$ 1,802.15 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to JS8 Boon Lay MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2009
1w
Viewed

475 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 603,350
  • 3 2
  • 1097 sqft
  • S$ 550.00 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w