2,052 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2

9H Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 6 3
  • 1970 sqft
  • S$ 1,065.99 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
6d
Viewed

6 Tao Ching Road

  • S$ 1,700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 1,519.21 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
6d
Viewed

208 Boon Lay Place

  • S$ 360,000
  • 2 2
  • 796 sqft
  • S$ 452.26 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
6d
Viewed

2 Lakepoint Drive

  • S$ 1,740,000
  • 4 3
  • 1884 sqft
  • S$ 923.57 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
6d
Viewed

470 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 920,000
  • 3 3
  • 1625 sqft
  • S$ 566.15 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
6d
Viewed

37 Teban Gardens Road

  • S$ 335,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 464.63 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1966
6d
Viewed

204 Jurong East Street 21

  • S$ 568,000
  • 3 2
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 544.06 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
1w
Viewed

80 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 4,280,000
  • 4 4
  • 2153 sqft
  • S$ 1,987.92 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

671A Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 779,000
  • 4 2
  • 1346 sqft
  • S$ 578.75 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

906 Jurong West Street 91

  • S$ 738,000
  • 3 3
  • 1560 sqft
  • S$ 473.08 psf
  • 18 mins (1500 m) to JW5 Peng Kang Hill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
1w
Viewed

197A Boon Lay Drive

  • S$ 685,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 684.32 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Unknown Tenure
  • Built: 2014
1w

80 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 3,178,000
  • 4 4
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 2,343.66 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

57 Teban Gardens Road

  • S$ 558,888
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 775.16 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

10 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 850,000
  • Studio
  • 409 sqft
  • S$ 2,078.24 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
1w
Viewed

184 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 3 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 1,478.35 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to JW2 Tawas MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w

646 Jurong West Street 61

  • S$ 699,000
  • 4 2
  • 1291 sqft
  • S$ 541.44 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

80 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 4,280,000
  • 4 4
  • 2153 sqft
  • S$ 1,987.92 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

608 Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 760,000
  • 4 2
  • 1432 sqft
  • S$ 530.73 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

658D Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 630,000
  • 3 2
  • 1194 sqft
  • S$ 527.64 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

367 Corporation Drive

  • S$ 638,000
  • 4 2
  • 1315 sqft
  • S$ 485.17 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1w