2,025 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

10 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 1,580,000
  • 2 2
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 1,931.54 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
4d
Viewed

112 Ho Ching Road

  • S$ 333,000
  • 2 1
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 454.92 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1970
4d
Viewed

4 Tao Ching Road

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 3 2
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 1,466.28 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
4d
Viewed

31 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 1,510,000
  • 2 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 1,594.51 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2007
4d
Corporate Viewed

838 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 529,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 472.74 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
4d
Corporate Viewed

625 Jurong West Street 61

  • S$ 645,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 544.76 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
4d
Corporate Viewed

138B Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 758,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 670.80 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
4d
Corporate Viewed

601 Jurong West Street 62

  • S$ 770,000
  • 4 2
  • 1442 sqft
  • S$ 533.98 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
4d
Corporate Viewed

102 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 460,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 628.42 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
4d
Viewed

218 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 1,660,000
  • 3 3
  • 1765 sqft
  • S$ 940.51 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
4d
Corporate Viewed

197D Boon Lay Drive

  • S$ 838,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 689.14 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Unknown Tenure
  • Built: 2014
4d
Viewed

322A Jurong East Street 31

  • S$ 758,000
  • 3 3
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 479.14 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
4d
Viewed

138A Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 885,000
  • 3 2
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 760.96 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
4d
Viewed

122 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,788,000
  • 3 2
  • 1700 sqft
  • S$ 1,051.76 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
4d
Viewed

335 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 777,000
  • 3 2
  • 1636 sqft
  • S$ 474.94 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
4d
Viewed

404 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 519,950
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 464.66 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
4d
Viewed

117 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1668 sqft
  • S$ 1,019.18 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
4d
Corporate Viewed

303 Jurong East Street 32

  • S$ 399,999
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 554.78 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
4d
Viewed

211 Jurong East Street 21

  • S$ 395,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 547.85 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
4d
Viewed

Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 2,580,000
  • 5 5
  • 2500 sqft (floor), 1612 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,600.50 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
4d