2,023 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Corporate Viewed

511 Jurong West Street 52

  • S$ 605,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 545.54 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
3d
Corporate Viewed

663C Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 548.99 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
3d
Viewed

607 Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 890,000
  • 4 2
  • 1431 sqft
  • S$ 621.94 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
3d
Viewed

1 Jurong East Street 32

  • S$ 1,280,000
  • 2 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 1,433.37 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
3d
Viewed

Boon Lay Drive

  • S$ 1,588,000
  • 3 3
  • 1668 sqft
  • S$ 952.04 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
3d
Viewed

184 Yung Sheng Road

  • S$ 630,000
  • 3 2
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 504.40 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
3d

987A Jurong West Street 93

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 574.32 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
3d

456 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 528,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 527.47 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
3d

1 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 4 3
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 1,968.50 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
3d

117 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 3 2
  • 1701 sqft
  • S$ 1,116.99 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
3d
Viewed

240 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 3 3
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 1,104.34 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
4d
Viewed

80 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 2,693,000
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 2,084.37 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4d
Viewed

80 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 4,280,000
  • 4 4
  • 2153 sqft
  • S$ 1,987.92 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4d
Viewed

711 Jurong West Street 71

  • S$ 495,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 442.36 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
4d
Viewed

150A Corporation Drive

  • S$ 368,000
  • 1 1
  • 505 sqft
  • S$ 728.71 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
4d
Viewed

680A Jurong West Central 1

  • S$ 855,000
  • 4 2
  • 1442 sqft
  • S$ 592.93 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
4d
Viewed

765 Jurong West Street 74

  • S$ 675,000
  • 4 2
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 497.79 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
4d

628 Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 758,000
  • 4 2
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 541.82 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
4d
Viewed

2 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 2 1
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 1,733.70 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
4d
Viewed

10 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 1,580,000
  • 2 2
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 1,931.54 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
4d