2,021 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2

21 Teban Gardens Road

  • S$ 888,888
  • 3 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 699.91 psf
  • 15 mins (1280 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
3d
Viewed

824 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 638,000
  • 4 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 490.02 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
3d
Viewed

671A Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 779,000
  • 4 2
  • 1346 sqft
  • S$ 578.75 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
3d
Corporate Viewed

689 Jurong West Central 1

  • S$ 608,000
  • 3 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 576.30 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
3d
Viewed

406 Pandan Gardens

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 491.51 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
3d
Viewed

918 Jurong West Street 91

  • S$ 850,000
  • 4 3
  • 1571 sqft
  • S$ 541.06 psf
  • 18 mins (1510 m) to JW5 Peng Kang Hill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
3d
Viewed

339 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 530,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 473.64 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
3d
Viewed

276 Toh Guan Road

  • S$ 678,000
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 623.74 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
3d
Viewed

285B Toh Guan Road

  • S$ 800,000
  • 4 2
  • 1323 sqft
  • S$ 604.69 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
3d
Viewed

156 Yung Loh Road

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 477.43 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
3d
Viewed

75 Jurong West Central 3

  • S$ 1,750,000
  • 2 2
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 1,676.25 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to JS8 Boon Lay MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2009
3d
Viewed

865 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 568,000
  • 4 2
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 415.51 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
3d
Viewed

268C Boon Lay Drive

  • S$ 668,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 564.19 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to JS6 Jurong West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
3d
Viewed

815 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 555,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 426.27 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
3d
Viewed

219A Jurong East Street 21

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 590.55 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
3d
Viewed

903 Jurong West Street 91

  • S$ 628,000
  • 4 2
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 459.40 psf
  • 20 mins (1650 m) to JW5 Peng Kang Hill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
3d
Viewed

Westwood Terrace

  • S$ 2,888,888
  • 5 5
  • 2368 sqft (floor), 2250 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,283.95 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
3d
Viewed

650B Jurong West Street 61

  • S$ 660,000
  • 3 2
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 562.66 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
3d
Viewed

812 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 500,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 446.83 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
3d
Corporate Viewed

511 Jurong West Street 52

  • S$ 605,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 545.54 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
3d