2,019 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

328 Tah Ching Road

  • S$ 548,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 489.72 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
3d

175A Yung Kuang Road

  • S$ 778,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 639.80 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
3d
Viewed

367 Corporation Drive

  • S$ 598,000
  • 4 2
  • 1315 sqft
  • S$ 454.75 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
3d

183A Boon Lay Avenue

  • S$ 838,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 694.86 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
3d
Viewed

205 Boon Lay Drive

  • S$ 565,000
  • 4 2
  • 1377 sqft
  • S$ 410.31 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
3d
Viewed

474 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 545,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 491.43 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
3d
Viewed

653B Jurong West Street 61

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 569.04 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
3d
Viewed

850 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 450,000
  • 3 2
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 383.63 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
3d
Viewed

2 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 1,440,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 1,997.23 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
3d

153 Yung Ho Road

  • S$ 510,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 455.76 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
3d
Viewed

337 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 758,000
  • 4 3
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 479.14 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
3d

103 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 710,000
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 549.54 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
3d
Viewed

305 Jurong East Street 32

  • S$ 638,000
  • 3 2
  • 1422 sqft
  • S$ 448.66 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
3d
Viewed

986A Jurong West Street 93

  • S$ 640,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 540.54 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
3d
Viewed

472 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 799,000
  • 3 3
  • 1625 sqft
  • S$ 491.69 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
3d
Viewed

915 Jurong West Street 91

  • S$ 510,000
  • 3 2
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 460.29 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
3d

515 Jurong West Street 52

  • S$ 615,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 544.25 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
3d

21 Teban Gardens Road

  • S$ 888,888
  • 3 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 699.91 psf
  • 15 mins (1280 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
3d
Viewed

824 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 638,000
  • 4 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 490.02 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
3d
Viewed

671A Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 779,000
  • 4 2
  • 1346 sqft
  • S$ 578.75 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
3d