2,028 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Westwood Crescent

  • S$ 2,998,000
  • 5 5
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 2880 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,040.97 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
4d
Viewed

253 Jurong East Street 24

  • S$ 428,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 593.62 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to JE3 Bukit Batok West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
4d
Viewed

407 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 699,000
  • 4 3
  • 1615 sqft
  • S$ 432.82 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
4d
Viewed

227 Jurong East Street 21

  • S$ 730,000
  • 3 2
  • 1291 sqft
  • S$ 565.45 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
4d
Viewed

408 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 740,000
  • 3 3
  • 1561 sqft
  • S$ 474.06 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
4d
Viewed

339A Kang Ching Road

  • S$ 648,000
  • 3 2
  • 960 sqft
  • S$ 675.00 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
4d
Viewed

976 Jurong West Street 93

  • S$ 600,000
  • 4 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 460.83 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
4d
Viewed

761 Jurong West Street 74

  • S$ 788,000
  • 4 2
  • 1538 sqft
  • S$ 512.35 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
4d
Viewed

663B Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 598,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 505.07 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
4d
Viewed

857 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 498,000
  • 3 2
  • 1097 sqft
  • S$ 453.97 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
4d
Viewed

Westwood Terrace

  • S$ 2,880,000
  • 5 4
  • 2156 sqft (floor), 2156 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,335.81 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
5d
Viewed

35 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 2 3
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 1,301.12 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
5d

2 Jurong East Central 1

  • S$ 2,976,000
  • 4 3
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 2,363.78 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
5d
Viewed

272B Jurong West Street 24

  • S$ 596,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 494.20 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to JS6 Jurong West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
5d

80 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 2,700,000
  • 3 3
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 2,180.94 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
5d
Viewed

286B Toh Guan Road

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 4 2
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 645.16 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
5d
Viewed

101 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 448,000
  • 2 2
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 612.86 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
5d
Viewed

286B Toh Guan Road

  • S$ 1,180,000
  • 3 2
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 761.29 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
5d

656C Jurong West Street 61

  • S$ 770,000
  • 4 2
  • 1420 sqft
  • S$ 542.25 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
5d
Viewed

166B Yung Kuang Road

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 679.32 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
5d