2,028 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

73/74/76/78 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 3,578,000
  • 5 3
  • 1679 sqft
  • S$ 2,131.03 psf
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
5d
Viewed

73/74/76/78 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 3,258,000
  • 4 3
  • 1529 sqft
  • S$ 2,130.80 psf
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
5d
Viewed

247 Jurong East Street 24

  • S$ 410,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 560.11 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
5d
Viewed

276D Jurong West Street 25

  • S$ 585,000
  • 3 2
  • 1194 sqft
  • S$ 489.95 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to JS6 Jurong West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
5d
Viewed

608 Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 850,000
  • 4 2
  • 1432 sqft
  • S$ 593.58 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
5d
Viewed

453 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 720,000
  • 3 2
  • 1431 sqft
  • S$ 503.14 psf
  • 17 mins (1400 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
5d
Viewed

703 Jurong West Street 71

  • S$ 638,000
  • 4 2
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 470.50 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
5d
Viewed

63 Teban Gardens Road

  • S$ 780,000
  • 3 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 635.70 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
5d
Viewed

681A Jurong West Central 1

  • S$ 875,000
  • 4 2
  • 1452 sqft
  • S$ 602.62 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
5d
Viewed

639 Jurong West Street 61

  • S$ 750,000
  • 4 2
  • 1291 sqft
  • S$ 580.95 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
5d
Viewed

113 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 538,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 555.21 psf
  • 8 mins (710 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
5d
Viewed

103 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 710,000
  • 3 2
  • 1291 sqft
  • S$ 549.96 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
5d
Viewed

405 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 780,000
  • 4 3
  • 1604 sqft
  • S$ 486.28 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
5d
Viewed

328 Jurong East Street 31

  • S$ 558,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 493.81 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
5d
Viewed

274B Jurong West Street 25

  • S$ 688,000
  • 3 2
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 507.37 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to JS6 Jurong West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
5d
Viewed

524 Jurong West Street 52

  • S$ 499,999
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 510.20 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
5d
Viewed

2 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 1,580,000
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 2,038.71 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
5d
Viewed

461 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 528,800
  • 3 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 501.23 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
5d
Viewed

2 Boon Lay Drive

  • S$ 1,388,888
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 1,142.18 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
5d
Viewed

626 Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 799,999
  • 4 2
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 571.84 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
5d