2,028 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

2 Boon Lay Drive

  • S$ 1,388,888
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 1,142.18 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
5d
Viewed

626 Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 799,999
  • 4 2
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 571.84 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
5d
Viewed

3 Jurong East Street 32

  • S$ 1,480,000
  • 3 3
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 1,272.57 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
5d
Viewed

543 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 520,000
  • 3 2
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 447.12 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
5d
Viewed

906 Jurong West Street 91

  • S$ 720,000
  • 4 3
  • 1561 sqft
  • S$ 461.24 psf
  • 18 mins (1500 m) to JW5 Peng Kang Hill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
5d
Viewed

35 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,560,000
  • 3 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 1,271.39 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
5d

73/74/76/78 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 2,661,000
  • 3 3
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 2,288.05 psf
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
5d
Viewed

140A Corporation Drive

  • S$ 668,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 667.33 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,578,000
  • 5 4
  • 1679 sqft
  • S$ 2,131.03 psf
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,258,000
  • 4 4
  • 1529 sqft
  • S$ 2,130.80 psf
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
6d
Viewed

6 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 1,220,000
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 1,986.97 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
6d
Viewed

648D Jurong West Street 61

  • S$ 628,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 530.41 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
6d
Viewed

2 Lakepoint Drive

  • S$ 1,870,000
  • 3 3
  • 2217 sqft
  • S$ 843.48 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
6d
Viewed

3 Jurong East Street 32

  • S$ 1,480,000
  • 3 3
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 1,272.57 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
6d

77 Jurong West Central 3

  • S$ 1,890,000
  • 2 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 1,451.61 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to JS8 Boon Lay MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2009
6d
Viewed

988B Jurong West Street 93

  • S$ 660,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 557.43 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
6d
Viewed

60 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 2,150,000
  • 3 3
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 1,651.31 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
6d
Viewed

667D Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 718,888
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 607.17 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
6d

183A Boon Lay Avenue

  • S$ 688,888
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 695.85 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
6d

42 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 3,988,888
  • 4 4
  • 2099 sqft
  • S$ 1,900.38 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
6d