2,030 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

988B Jurong West Street 93

  • S$ 660,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 557.43 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
6d
Viewed

60 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 2,150,000
  • 3 3
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 1,651.31 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
6d
Viewed

667D Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 718,888
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 607.17 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
6d

183A Boon Lay Avenue

  • S$ 688,888
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 695.85 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
6d

42 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 3,988,888
  • 4 4
  • 2099 sqft
  • S$ 1,900.38 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
6d

80 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 3,178,000
  • 4 4
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 2,343.66 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
6d
Viewed

10 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 850,000
  • Studio
  • 409 sqft
  • S$ 2,078.24 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
6d

265 Toh Guan Road

  • S$ 820,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 629.80 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
6d

454 Corporation Road

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 2 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 1,115.24 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
6d
Viewed

150A Corporation Drive

  • S$ 365,000
  • 1 1
  • 554 sqft
  • S$ 658.84 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
6d
Viewed

367 Corporation Drive

  • S$ 638,000
  • 4 2
  • 1315 sqft
  • S$ 485.17 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
6d
Viewed

153 Yung Ho Road

  • S$ 560,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 500.45 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
6d
Viewed

6 Tao Ching Road

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 4 3
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 1,509.13 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
6d
Viewed

10 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 1,220,000
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 1,986.97 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
6d
Viewed

559 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 689,000
  • 4 3
  • 1497 sqft
  • S$ 460.25 psf
  • 18 mins (1490 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
6d
Viewed

558 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 850,000
  • 3 3
  • 1711 sqft
  • S$ 496.79 psf
  • 17 mins (1400 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
6d

Westwood Terrace

  • S$ 2,388,888
  • 5 5
  • 2540 sqft (floor), 1615 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,479.19 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
6d

656C Jurong West Street 61

  • S$ 770,000
  • 4 2
  • 1420 sqft
  • S$ 542.25 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
6d
Viewed

310 Jurong East Street 32

  • S$ 548,888
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 485.74 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
6d
Viewed

286B Toh Guan Road

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 4 2
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 645.16 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
6d