2,030 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

10 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 1,220,000
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 1,986.97 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
6d
Viewed

559 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 689,000
  • 4 3
  • 1497 sqft
  • S$ 460.25 psf
  • 18 mins (1490 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
6d
Viewed

558 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 850,000
  • 3 3
  • 1711 sqft
  • S$ 496.79 psf
  • 17 mins (1400 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
6d

Westwood Terrace

  • S$ 2,388,888
  • 5 5
  • 2540 sqft (floor), 1615 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,479.19 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
6d

656C Jurong West Street 61

  • S$ 770,000
  • 4 2
  • 1420 sqft
  • S$ 542.25 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
6d
Viewed

310 Jurong East Street 32

  • S$ 548,888
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 485.74 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

286B Toh Guan Road

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 4 2
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 645.16 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

678C Jurong West Street 64

  • S$ 548,999
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 554.54 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

925 Jurong West Street 92

  • S$ 480,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 432.82 psf
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

817 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 528,000
  • 3 2
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 462.75 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
1w

2 Tao Ching Road

  • S$ 1,550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 1,515.15 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w

925 Jurong West Street 92

  • S$ 428,000
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 544.53 psf
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1w
Corporate Viewed

225A Jurong East Street 21

  • S$ 455,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 631.07 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w

216A Boon Lay Avenue

  • S$ 680,000
  • 4 3
  • 1237 sqft
  • S$ 549.72 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

80 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 2,542,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 2,292.16 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

329 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 430,000
  • 2 2
  • 796 sqft
  • S$ 540.20 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
1w
Viewed

236 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 1,488,888
  • 3 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 1,152.39 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1w

909 Jurong West Street 91

  • S$ 570,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 509.38 psf
  • 17 mins (1450 m) to JW5 Peng Kang Hill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
1w
Viewed

822 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 580,000
  • 4 2
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 424.29 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
1w
Viewed

7 jurong lake link

  • S$ 2,600,000
  • 3 3
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 1,963.75 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1w