2,036 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

7 jurong lake link

  • S$ 2,600,000
  • 3 3
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 1,963.75 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

21 Teban Gardens Road

  • S$ 700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 551.18 psf
  • 15 mins (1280 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
1w

Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 2,450,000
  • 5 5
  • 2500 sqft (floor), 1615 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,517.03 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

452 Corporation Road

  • S$ 1,230,000
  • 2 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 1,165.88 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

480 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 410,888
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 569.89 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

229 Jurong East Street 21

  • S$ 408,888
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 567.11 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
1w

42 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 3,780,000
  • 4 4
  • 2421 sqft
  • S$ 1,561.34 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

692 Jurong West Central 1

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 619.31 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1w
Viewed

656A Jurong West Street 61

  • S$ 750,000
  • 4 2
  • 1431 sqft
  • S$ 524.11 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

196B Boon Lay Drive

  • S$ 808,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 664.47 psf
  • 16 mins (1340 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

414 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 508,888
  • 3 2
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 459.29 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
1w
Viewed

367 Corporation Drive

  • S$ 628,000
  • 4 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 478.29 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1w
Corporate Viewed

200 Boon Lay Drive

  • S$ 568,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 436.25 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
1w
Viewed

367 Corporation Drive

  • S$ 598,000
  • 4 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 455.45 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1w
Viewed

188 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 1,760,000
  • 4 3
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 1,421.65 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to JW2 Tawas MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

210 Jurong East Street 21

  • S$ 440,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 610.26 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
1w
Viewed

917 Jurong West Street 91

  • S$ 500,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 450.86 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

80 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 4,280,000
  • 4 5
  • 2153 sqft
  • S$ 1,987.92 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

73/74/76/78 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 1,677,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 2,290.98 psf
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

212 Jurong East Street 21

  • S$ 799,000
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 618.42 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
1w