2,238 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2
Viewed

545 Bedok North Street 3

  • S$ 428,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 584.70 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
5h
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 1,638,888
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 2,378.65 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
5h
Viewed

Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 1,399,999
  • 2 2
  • 840 sqft
  • S$ 1,666.67 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
7h
Viewed

135 Bedok North Street 2

  • S$ 520,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 525.25 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
7h
Viewed

601 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 698,000
  • 4 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 536.10 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
7h

765 Bedok Reservoir View

  • S$ 858,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 759.29 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
8h
Viewed

82 Bedok North Road

  • S$ 528,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 533.33 psf
  • 14 mins (1120 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
13h
Viewed

603 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 649,999
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 503.10 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
14h
Viewed

275 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,430,000
  • 2 2
  • 840 sqft
  • S$ 1,702.38 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
17h
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 1,628,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 2,362.84 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
18h
Viewed

811 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 3,209,000
  • 4 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 2,569.26 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
19h
Viewed

550 Bedok North Avenue 1

  • S$ 490,000
  • 2 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 554.93 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
19h

154B Bedok South Road

  • S$ 1,000,888
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 999.89 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
20h

766 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 2 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 1,702.79 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
21h

706 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 2,498,000
  • 4 3
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 1,798.42 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1997
22h
Viewed

717 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 948,000
  • 4 3
  • 1506 sqft
  • S$ 629.48 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
22h
Viewed

760 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 3 3
  • 1248 sqft
  • S$ 1,682.69 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
23h
Viewed

420 Bedok North Street 1

  • S$ 430,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 587.43 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
23h
Viewed

502 Bedok North Street 3

  • S$ 400,000
  • 2 2
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 629.92 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
23h
Viewed
  • S$ 6,700,000
  • 6 4
  • 4224 sqft (floor), 4541 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,475.45 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1d