2,238 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 6,700,000
  • 6 4
  • 4224 sqft (floor), 4541 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,475.45 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

730 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 2,700,000
  • 4 3
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 1,959.36 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1d

58 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,328,000
  • 2 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 1,418.80 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1d

Jalan Soo Bee

  • S$ 7,280,000
  • 6 4
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 4830 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,507.25 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

22 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,488,000
  • 2 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 1,518.37 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1d

154B Bedok South Road

  • S$ 999,999
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 999.00 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

36 Bedok South Avenue 2

  • S$ 495,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 547.57 psf
  • 15 mins (1200 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
1d
Viewed

186B Bedok North Street 4

  • S$ 630,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 860.66 psf
  • 15 mins (1280 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

503 Bedok North Street 3

  • S$ 350,000
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 551.18 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
1d
Viewed

154B Bedok South Road

  • S$ 1,000,888
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 999.89 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

96 Bedok North Avenue 4

  • S$ 678,910
  • 3 2
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 512.77 psf
  • 17 mins (1390 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
1d
Viewed

153C Bedok South Road

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,148.85 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,188,888
  • 6 8
  • 6500 sqft (floor), 2537 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,833.62 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
1d
Viewed

547 Bedok North Street 3

  • S$ 568,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 573.74 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
1d
Viewed

127 Bedok North Street 2

  • S$ 428,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 593.62 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
1d
Viewed

717 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 948,000
  • 4 3
  • 1506 sqft
  • S$ 629.48 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
1d
Viewed

Sennett Terrace

  • S$ 7,988,000
  • 3 5
  • 2400 sqft (floor), 4388 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,820.42 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

Bedok Ria Crescent

  • S$ 4,800,000
  • 4 3
  • 2950 sqft (floor), 2052 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,339.18 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

213 Bedok North Street 1

  • S$ 495,000
  • 2 2
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 677.15 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
1d
Viewed

41A Bedok Ria Crescent

  • S$ 1,488,888
  • 3 2
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 1,356.00 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1d