2,240 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Sennett Terrace

  • S$ 7,988,000
  • 3 5
  • 2400 sqft (floor), 4388 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,820.42 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

Bedok Ria Crescent

  • S$ 4,800,000
  • 4 3
  • 2950 sqft (floor), 2052 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,339.18 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

213 Bedok North Street 1

  • S$ 495,000
  • 2 2
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 677.15 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
1d
Viewed

41A Bedok Ria Crescent

  • S$ 1,488,888
  • 3 2
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 1,356.00 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1d
Viewed

523 Bedok North Street 3

  • S$ 520,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 525.25 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
1d
Viewed

58 Chai Chee Drive

  • S$ 538,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 476.11 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
2d
Viewed

50 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,230,000
  • 2 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 1,314.10 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
2d
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 15,480,000
  • 10 10
  • 10065 sqft (floor), 9719 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,592.76 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
2d
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 6,990,000
  • 4 4
  • 6300 sqft (floor), 2285 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,059.08 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
2d
  • S$ 5,680,000
  • 5 5
  • 4117 sqft (floor), 1747 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,251.29 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Terraced House
2d
Viewed

1 Bedok Central

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 3 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 2,575.59 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
2d
Viewed

2 Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 910,000
  • 2 1
  • 549 sqft
  • S$ 1,657.56 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2d

154B Bedok South Road

  • S$ 1,080,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,078.92 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed

141 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 558,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 617.26 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
2d
Viewed

22 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,380,000
  • 2 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 1,408.16 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,480,000
  • 4 4
  • 3200 sqft (floor), 2434 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,429.75 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
2d
Viewed

808 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 2,775,000
  • 3 3
  • 2401 sqft
  • S$ 1,155.77 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,775,000
  • 3 3
  • 2401 sqft
  • S$ 1,155.77 psf
  • 1 mins (20 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed

283 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 900,000
  • 1 1
  • 549 sqft
  • S$ 1,639.34 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2d
Viewed

154A Bedok South Road

  • S$ 959,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 958.04 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d