2,242 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2
Viewed

154A Bedok South Road

  • S$ 959,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 958.04 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d

53 Chai Chee Street

  • S$ 649,999
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 499.23 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
2d

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 1,750,000
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 2,324.04 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d

Sunbird Road

  • S$ 8,500,000
  • 7 10
  • 6656 sqft (floor), 4871 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,745.02 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 2,269,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 2,509.96 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,200,000
  • 6 3
  • 3275 sqft (floor), 3875 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,858.06 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

Kew Estate, Upper East Coast Road, Bedok, Bayshore

  • S$ 4,880,000
  • 9 7
  • 8000 sqft (floor), 6141 sqft (land)
  • S$ 794.66 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
2d

811 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 3,209,000
  • 4 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 2,569.26 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

2 Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 950,000
  • 2 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 1,604.73 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2d
Viewed

188A Bedok North Street 4

  • S$ 870,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 869.13 psf
  • 18 mins (1500 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2d
Viewed

50 Chai Chee Street

  • S$ 399,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 545.08 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
2d
Viewed

Tanah Merah, SImpang Bedok, Jalan Pari Estate, Bedok Estate

  • S$ 5,800,000
  • 4 3
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 4002 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,449.28 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,500,000
  • 5 3
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 3605 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,525.66 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,000,000
  • 5 3
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 4390 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,822.32 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

60 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 2,999,999
  • 4 3
  • 2196 sqft
  • S$ 1,366.12 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,488,888
  • 6 7
  • 6800 sqft (floor), 2040 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,671.02 psf
  • 13 mins (1040 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

8 Bedok Reservoir View

  • S$ 2,050,000
  • 4 4
  • 1538 sqft
  • S$ 1,332.90 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
3d

Kew heights

  • S$ 4,600,000
  • 5 6
  • 4340 sqft (floor), 4415 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,041.90 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
3d
Viewed

806 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 2,088,888
  • 2 2
  • 2131 sqft
  • S$ 980.24 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
3d
Viewed

164 Bedok South Road

  • S$ 790,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 601.68 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
3d