2,237 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2
Viewed

766 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 1,620,000
  • 2 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 1,636.36 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
6d
Viewed

18 Bedok Rise

  • S$ 1,265,000
  • 2 2
  • 688 sqft
  • S$ 1,838.66 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
6d
Viewed

1 Bedok Central

  • S$ 1,620,000
  • 2 1
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 2,465.75 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
6d
Viewed

75 Bedok North Road

  • S$ 360,000
  • 2 2
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 566.93 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
2m
Viewed

22 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,390,000
  • 2 2
  • 925 sqft
  • S$ 1,502.70 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
9m

182 Bedok North Road

  • S$ 758,000
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 828.42 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
48m
Viewed

540 Bedok North Street 3

  • S$ 420,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 573.77 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
1h
Corporate Viewed

186A Bedok North Street 4

  • S$ 870,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 869.13 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1h
Viewed

508 Bedok North Avenue 3

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 555.56 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
2h
Viewed
  • S$ 2,999,999
  • 6 4
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 1615 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,857.58 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
2h
Viewed

430A Bedok North Road

  • S$ 975,000
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 963.44 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
2h
Viewed

113 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 530,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 540.82 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
3h
Viewed

Kew crescent bayshore bedok south mrt upper east coast

  • S$ 3,488,000
  • 5 5
  • 4200 sqft (floor), 2342 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,489.33 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
3h
Viewed

721 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 938,000
  • 3 2
  • 1592 sqft
  • S$ 589.20 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
3h
Viewed

718 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 628,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 561.22 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
3h
Viewed

Simpang Bedok | Jalan Pari Burong | Jalan Pari Dedap

  • S$ 6,300,000
  • 7 8
  • 5264 sqft (floor), 1900 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,315.79 psf
  • 14 mins (1210 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
3h
Viewed

54 Chai Chee Street

  • S$ 423,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 577.87 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
3h

61 New Upper Changi Road

  • S$ 770,000
  • 3 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 606.30 psf
  • 13 mins (1030 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
4h

Spacious Terrace House With A and A Potential!

  • S$ 5,250,000
  • 5 4
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 2487 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,110.98 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
4h
Viewed

545 Bedok North Street 3

  • S$ 428,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 584.70 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
4h