2,176 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2
Viewed

160 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,280,000
  • 3 3
  • 1636 sqft
  • S$ 782.40 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
3d
Viewed

122 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 613.17 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
3d
Viewed

10 Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 3 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 1,705.88 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
3d

9 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,560,000
  • 2 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 1,725.66 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
3d
Viewed

1 Bedok Reservoir View

  • S$ 1,880,000
  • 3 2
  • 1539 sqft
  • S$ 1,221.57 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
3d

811 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 3,829,000
  • 5 4
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 2,505.89 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3d

132 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 620,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 685.84 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
3d
Corporate Viewed

641 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 950,000
  • 4 2
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 612.90 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 9,180,000
  • 5 7
  • 8047 sqft (floor), 3329 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,757.58 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
3d
Viewed

423 Bedok North Avenue 1

  • S$ 508,000
  • 2 2
  • 882 sqft
  • S$ 575.96 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
3d
Viewed

1 Bedok Reservoir View

  • S$ 1,726,000
  • 3 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 1,406.68 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
3d
Viewed

Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 928,000
  • 1 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 1,325.71 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
3d
Corporate Viewed

22 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,240,000
  • 2 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,238.76 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
3d
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 3,400,000
  • 5 5
  • 3222 sqft (floor), 1935 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,757.11 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed

704 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 408,888
  • 2 2
  • 734 sqft
  • S$ 557.07 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
3d
Corporate Viewed

63 Chai Chee Road

  • S$ 618,000
  • 3 2
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 557.76 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
3d
Viewed

68 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 2,638,000
  • 3 3
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 1,992.45 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
3d

811 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 3,829,000
  • 5 4
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 2,505.89 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3d

811 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 3,097,000
  • 4 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 2,479.58 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3d
Corporate Viewed

20 Eastwood Road

  • S$ 2,700,000
  • 3 3
  • 2992 sqft
  • S$ 902.41 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
3d