2,171 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2
Viewed

130 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 899,000
  • 3 3
  • 1539 sqft
  • S$ 584.15 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1mon
Viewed

14 Bedok North Drive

  • S$ 1,880,000
  • 2 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 2,129.11 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1mon

213 Bedok North Street 1

  • S$ 548,000
  • 2 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 613.66 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
1mon
Viewed

64 New Upper Changi Road

  • S$ 540,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 545.45 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
1mon

643 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 999,998
  • 4 2
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 645.16 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
1mon
Viewed

10 Eastwood Road

  • S$ 3,250,000
  • 7 5
  • 1930 sqft (floor), 1930 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,683.94 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1mon
Viewed

Upper East Coast Road, Kew Drive

  • S$ 3,828,888
  • 5 4
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 2977 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,286.16 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to TE31 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 11,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 8295 sqft (floor), 5539 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,985.92 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1mon

609 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 560,000
  • 3 2
  • 979 sqft
  • S$ 572.01 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
1mon
Viewed

1 Bedok Central

  • S$ 1,688,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 2,449.93 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
1mon
  • S$ 9,980,000
  • 6 7
  • 5900 sqft (floor), 3003 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,323.34 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
1mon