2,175 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2
Viewed

704 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 460,000
  • 2 2
  • 882 sqft
  • S$ 521.54 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
2d
Viewed

35 Chai Chee Avenue

  • S$ 450,000
  • 3 1
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 509.63 psf
  • 19 mins (1580 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1974
2d
Viewed

811 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 1,367,000
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 2,761.62 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

28 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,290,000
  • 2 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,288.71 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
2d
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 2,591.79 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,280,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 2,764.58 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d

18 Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 2 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 1,421.80 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2d

811 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 3,209,000
  • 4 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 2,569.26 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3d

811 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 3,829,000
  • 5 4
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 2,505.89 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3d

1 Bedok Central

  • S$ 1,690,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 2,452.83 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
3d
Viewed

12 Bedok Rise

  • S$ 828,000
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 1,831.86 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
3d

6 Pari Dedap Walk

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 2 3
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,248.75 psf
  • 11 mins (960 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
3d
Viewed

545 Bedok North Street 3

  • S$ 428,000
  • 2 2
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 585.50 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,488,000
  • 5 6
  • 4200 sqft (floor), 2342 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,489.33 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE31 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
3d
Viewed

100 Bedok North Avenue 4

  • S$ 499,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 504.04 psf
  • 17 mins (1430 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
3d
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 7,350,000
  • 6 6
  • 4600 sqft (floor), 2153 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,413.84 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

128 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 598,888
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 662.49 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
3d
Viewed

160 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,280,000
  • 3 3
  • 1636 sqft
  • S$ 782.40 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
3d
Viewed

122 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 613.17 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
3d
Viewed

10 Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 3 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 1,705.88 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
3d