2,174 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 978,000
  • 1 1
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 1,466.27 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2d
Viewed

734 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 3 3
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 1,348.31 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1994
2d
Corporate Viewed

613A Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 890,000
  • 3 2
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 672.21 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,300,000
  • 5 5
  • 3300 sqft (floor), 4500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,844.44 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

68 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 3,200,000
  • 4 3
  • 1561 sqft
  • S$ 2,049.97 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
2d
Viewed

501 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 3,700,000
  • 4 5
  • 2541 sqft
  • S$ 1,456.12 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2d

545 Bedok North Street 3

  • S$ 800,000
  • 4 4
  • 1464 sqft
  • S$ 546.45 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
2d

Jalan Pari Burong

  • S$ 9,280,000
  • 7 7
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 4200 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,209.52 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1975
2d
Viewed

710 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 758,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 582.18 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
2d
Viewed

3 Jalan Hajijah

  • S$ 1,880,000
  • 2 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 1,918.37 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1999
2d
Viewed

109 Bedok North Road

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 5 4
  • 1754 sqft
  • S$ 655.64 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
2d
Viewed

114 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 958,000
  • 3 3
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 601.38 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
2d
Viewed

43 Bedok South Road

  • S$ 499,000
  • 3 1
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 551.99 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
2d

57 Chai Chee Drive

  • S$ 528,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 467.26 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
2d
Viewed

704 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 460,000
  • 2 2
  • 882 sqft
  • S$ 521.54 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
2d
Viewed

35 Chai Chee Avenue

  • S$ 450,000
  • 3 1
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 509.63 psf
  • 19 mins (1580 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1974
2d
Viewed

811 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 1,367,000
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 2,761.62 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

28 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,290,000
  • 2 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,288.71 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
2d
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 2,591.79 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,280,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 2,764.58 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d