2,173 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 6,000,000
  • 4 3
  • 2800 sqft (floor), 4000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,500.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

Seagull Walk

  • S$ 4,380,000
  • 4 5
  • 2395 sqft (floor), 1615 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,712.07 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1997
3w
Viewed

698 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 2 3
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 1,444.79 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1997
3w
  • S$ 11,880,000
  • 8 9
  • 8040 sqft (floor), 5068 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,344.12 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

Near Tanah Merah MRT Call 9321 7772 to view

  • S$ 6,280,000
  • 5 6
  • 4117 sqft (floor), 1747 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,594.73 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

187A Bedok North Street 4

  • S$ 1,088,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 894.74 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
3w

928 BEDOK RESERVOIR ROAD

  • S$ 3,241,000
  • 4 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 2,641.40 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

1 Bedok Central

  • S$ 2,720,000
  • 3 3
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 2,502.30 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,288,000
  • 3 2
  • 906 sqft
  • S$ 2,525.39 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE31 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

50 Tanah Merah Kechil Avenue

  • S$ 1,829,999
  • 3 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 1,491.44 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2009
3w
Viewed

Sunbird Avenue

  • S$ 3,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 2700 sqft (floor), 2400 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,458.33 psf
  • 1 mins (70 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
4w
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 5 4
  • 1765 sqft
  • S$ 2,549.58 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
4w

506 Bedok North Avenue 3

  • S$ 660,000
  • 3 2
  • 1280 sqft
  • S$ 515.62 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
4w
Viewed

520 Bedok North Avenue 1

  • S$ 430,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 596.39 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
4w
Viewed

Chempaka Kuning Link

  • S$ 2,700,000
  • 4 4
  • 2400 sqft (floor), 2400 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,125.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
4w
Viewed

142 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 648,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 716.81 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
4w
Viewed

1 Bedok Central

  • S$ 1,688,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 2,449.93 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
4w
Viewed

12 Bedok Rise

  • S$ 828,000
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 1,831.86 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
4w
Viewed

Lucky Hill / Bedok Terrace / Bedok Rise

  • S$ 7,200,000
  • 5 6
  • 6500 sqft (floor), 2537 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,838.00 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
4w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,097,000
  • 4 2
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 2,479.58 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to TE31 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
4w