2,173 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2
Viewed

66 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,798,888
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 1,392.33 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
4w
Viewed
  • S$ 11,880,000
  • 6 6
  • 8040 sqft (floor), 5068 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,344.12 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
4w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,700,000
  • 5 4
  • 2600 sqft (floor), 2626 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,170.60 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
4w
Viewed

1 Bedok Central

  • S$ 2,580,000
  • 3 3
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 2,373.51 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
4w
  • S$ 8,900,000
  • 7 7
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 3945 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,256.02 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
4w
Viewed

❤️13M WIDE Frontage⚡8 Rooms⚡Pool & Lift⚡5 Cars❤️

  • S$ 11,888,000
  • 10 9
  • 8040 sqft (floor), 5065 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,347.09 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
4w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,780,000
  • 5 6
  • 6159 sqft (floor), 2466 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,560.42 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
4w
Viewed
  • S$ 11,180,000
  • 7 9
  • 8994 sqft (floor), 4570 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,446.39 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
4w
Viewed

112 Bedok North Road

  • S$ 700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 556.00 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
4w
Viewed

Jln Pari Burong

  • S$ 7,000,000
  • 5 3
  • 2000 sqft (floor), 4299 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,628.29 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
4w
Viewed

295 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 4 2
  • 2273 sqft
  • S$ 1,099.87 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
4w

811 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 3,319,000
  • 4 2
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 2,657.33 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
4w
Viewed

Jalan Tanah Rata

  • S$ 3,990,000
  • 5 4
  • 3800 sqft (floor), 3230 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,235.29 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
4w
Viewed

66 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,780,000
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 1,377.71 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
4w
Viewed
  • S$ 9,180,000
  • 5 7
  • 8047 sqft (floor), 3329 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,757.58 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
4w
Viewed

811 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 3,097,000
  • 4 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 2,479.58 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
4w
Viewed

712A Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 1,398,000
  • 2 2
  • 1034 sqft
  • S$ 1,352.03 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2001
1mon
Viewed

Jalan Pari Burong

  • S$ 5,800,000
  • 5 3
  • 2805 sqft (floor), 4000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,450.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1975
1mon
Viewed

216 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 1,050,000
  • 1 1
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 1,456.31 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1985
1mon
Viewed

3 Tanah Merah Kechil Road

  • S$ 1,880,000
  • 3 4
  • 1518 sqft
  • S$ 1,238.47 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
1mon