2,173 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2
Viewed

20 Eastwood Road

  • S$ 1,050,000
  • 2 2
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 1,133.91 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
3w

2 Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 990,000
  • 2 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 1,586.54 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 11,000,000
  • 6 5
  • 11000 sqft (floor), 5530 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,989.15 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 11,880,000
  • 8 8
  • 8000 sqft (floor), 5068 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,344.12 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
3w
  • S$ 8,780,000
  • 5 5
  • 6177 sqft (floor), 2484 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,534.62 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3w
Viewed

12 Bedok Rise

  • S$ 2,950,000
  • 4 5
  • 1948 sqft
  • S$ 1,514.37 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
3w

11 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 900,000
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 1,991.15 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
3w
Viewed

59 New Upper Changi Road

  • S$ 450,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 642.86 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
3w
Viewed

31 Bedok South Avenue 2

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 605.82 psf
  • 15 mins (1200 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
3w
Viewed

Jalan Segam

  • S$ 4,888,888
  • 6 4
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 2100 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,328.04 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Unknown Tenure
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,800,000
  • 5 7
  • 6600 sqft (floor), 2050 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,317.07 psf
  • 20 mins (1670 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
3w
Viewed

22 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,889,000
  • 3 3
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 1,525.85 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 11,000,000
  • 6 5
  • 11200 sqft (floor), 5540 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,985.56 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

2 Jalan Tiga Ratus

  • S$ 2,400,000
  • 4 3
  • 1657 sqft
  • S$ 1,448.40 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,488,000
  • 4 5
  • 4200 sqft (floor), 2342 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,489.33 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE31 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w

40 Eastwood Road

  • S$ 850,000
  • Studio
  • 388 sqft
  • S$ 2,190.72 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
3w

Kew Crescent, Kew Heights, Kew Walk

  • S$ 3,580,000
  • 8 6
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 3060 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,169.93 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to TE31 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
3w

20 Jalan Hajijah

  • S$ 2,350,000
  • 4 3
  • 1604 sqft
  • S$ 1,465.09 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
3w
Viewed

748B Bedok Reservoir Crescent

  • S$ 668,888
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 927.72 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
3w
Viewed

137 Tanah Merah Kechil Road

  • S$ 1,560,000
  • 3 2
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 1,178.25 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1984
3w