2,174 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2
Viewed

64 Tanah Merah Kechil Road

  • S$ 3,990,000
  • 5 3
  • 3800 sqft (floor), 3230 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,235.29 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
3w
Viewed

9 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,480,000
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 2,218.89 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
3w
Viewed

213 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 960,000
  • 1 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 1,511.81 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
3w
Viewed

170 Bedok South Road

  • S$ 638,888
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 706.73 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
3w
Viewed

547B Bedok North Avenue 1

  • S$ 655,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 894.81 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

167 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 4 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 731.55 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
3w
Viewed

106 Bedok North Avenue 4

  • S$ 300,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 619.83 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
3w
Viewed

22 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 2,398,000
  • 4 2
  • 1432 sqft
  • S$ 1,674.58 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
3w

50 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 1,238.39 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
3w
Viewed

768 Bedok Reservoir View

  • S$ 828,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 739.95 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
3w

2 Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 2 2
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 1,360.23 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
3w
Viewed

46 Eastwood Road

  • S$ 1,780,000
  • 3 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 1,575.22 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
3w
Viewed

316 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 2,880,000
  • 2 2
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 2,305.84 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
3w
  • S$ 15,000,000
  • 6 5
  • 6400 sqft (floor), 7459 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,010.99 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
3w

295 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 2,690,000
  • 4 2
  • 2411 sqft
  • S$ 1,115.72 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
3w
Viewed

121 Bedok North Road

  • S$ 530,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 535.35 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
3w
Viewed

187A Bedok North Street 4

  • S$ 1,088,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 894.74 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
3w
  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 5 5
  • 3900 sqft (floor), 2965 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,091.06 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 11,880,000
  • 8 9
  • 8040 sqft (floor), 5068 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,344.12 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

1 Bedok Central

  • S$ 1,590,000
  • 2 1
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 2,420.09 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
3w