2,636 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 15 M in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2

82 Grange Road

  • S$ 19,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 3617 sqft
  • S$ 5.42 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
2h

190 Holland Road

  • S$ 8,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 7.99 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
5h
Viewed
  • S$ 2,650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 10.60 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
5h

261 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 19,500 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 4 5
  • 2928 sqft
  • S$ 6.66 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
5h

30 Farrer Road

  • S$ 4,950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 6.76 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
6h
Viewed

82 Grange Road

  • S$ 28,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 3994 sqft
  • S$ 7.01 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
6h
Viewed

82 Grange Road

  • S$ 15,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 2883 sqft
  • S$ 5.20 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
6h
Viewed
  • S$ 39,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 5
  • 6800 sqft (floor), 16000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.44 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
6h

39 Ewe Boon Road

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 6 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 7.09 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
7h
Viewed

381 Tanglin Road

  • S$ 6,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 5.59 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
7h
Viewed
  • S$ 10,800 /mo
  • Available from 31 Jul
  • 4 2
  • 1615 sqft
  • S$ 6.69 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
7h

61 Mount Sinai Drive

  • S$ 7,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 4 3
  • 2002 sqft
  • S$ 3.90 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1981
8h
Viewed

1 Lewis Road

  • S$ 12,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3068 sqft
  • S$ 3.91 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2011
8h
Viewed

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 35,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 6
  • 3185 sqft
  • S$ 10.99 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
8h

82 Grange Road

  • S$ 19,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 4
  • 3993 sqft
  • S$ 4.96 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
8h
Viewed

89 Holland Road

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 7.37 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
9h
Viewed

82 Grange Road

  • S$ 19,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 5
  • 3993 sqft
  • S$ 4.96 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
9h
Viewed

10 Jervois Close

  • S$ 12,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 1475 sqft
  • S$ 8.14 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
9h
Viewed

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 30,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 6
  • 3186 sqft
  • S$ 9.42 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
9h
Viewed

32 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 4,400 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 6.20 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
9h