2,636 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 15 M in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed

1A Balmoral Road

  • S$ 8,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 6.17 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
19h
Viewed
  • S$ 40,000 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jun
  • 5 6
  • 12824 sqft (floor), 15144 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.64 psf
  • 1 mins (40 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
20h
  • S$ 5,300 /mo
  • Available from 21 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 6.74 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
21h
Viewed
  • S$ 68,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 7
  • 11598 sqft (floor), 15070 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4.51 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
22h

89 Holland Road

  • S$ 4,680 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 7.12 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1d
Viewed

6 Ghim Moh Road

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 4.65 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1975
1d
Viewed

74 Grange Rd

  • S$ 5,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 829 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 10.60 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 8.60 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
1d
Viewed

Cluny Park

  • S$ 32,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 6
  • 8516 sqft (floor), 2000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 16.00 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to CC19 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2002
1d

Grove Avenue

  • S$ 9,800 /mo
  • Available from 18 Jun
  • 6 7
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 2460 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.98 psf
  • 17 mins (1390 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Partially Furnished
1d

473 River Valley Road

  • S$ 5,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 4.77 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1d
  • S$ 14,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 7 4
  • 3600 sqft (floor), 4000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.50 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
2d
Viewed

7 Draycott Drive

  • S$ 8,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1507 sqft
  • S$ 5.84 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
6d

467 River Valley Road

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 6.64 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
6d
Viewed

323 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 9,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 7.65 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1h
Viewed

323 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 7.85 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1h
Viewed

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 39,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 3186 sqft
  • S$ 12.24 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1h

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 35,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 6
  • 3186 sqft
  • S$ 10.99 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1h

37 Nassim Road

  • S$ 12,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 4
  • 2056 sqft
  • S$ 5.91 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1978
1h