2,635 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 15 M in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2

Ford Avenue, holland village

  • S$ 65,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 7
  • 11000 sqft (floor), 15900 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4.09 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
14h
Viewed

16 Jervois Close

  • S$ 5,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 6.74 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
14h
  • S$ 32,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 6
  • 7800 sqft (floor), 15000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.13 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
14h
Viewed

321 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 7.30 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
14h

Tanglin Hill

  • S$ 108,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 7 9
  • 18000 sqft (floor), 35000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.09 psf
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Fully Furnished
15h
Viewed

323 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 7.85 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
15h
  • S$ 98,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 6
  • 8000 sqft (floor), 19500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5.03 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Fully Furnished
15h
Viewed
  • S$ 29,888 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 6
  • 10000 sqft (floor), 15300 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1.95 psf
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
15h
Viewed
  • S$ 32,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 6 6
  • 8000 sqft (floor), 16200 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1.98 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to CR14 Turf City MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
15h
Viewed
  • S$ 45,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 6
  • 9000 sqft (floor), 17000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.65 psf
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
15h
Viewed

Tanglin, Chatsworth, Jervois, Bishopsgate, Nathan

  • S$ 60,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 7
  • 10000 sqft (floor), 15750 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.81 psf
  • 11 mins (960 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
15h

2 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 15,000 /mo
  • Available from 27 Jun
  • 4 4
  • 2024 sqft
  • S$ 7.41 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2010
15h
Viewed

Cluny Park

  • S$ 68,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 7 8
  • 11000 sqft (floor), 15700 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4.33 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
16h

Greenleaf Road

  • S$ 8,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 4
  • 2400 sqft (floor), 3400 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.62 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to CR16 Maju MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
16h
  • S$ 14,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 3078 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4.81 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Partially Furnished
16h

74 Grange Rd

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
16h
Viewed

5 Draycott Drive

  • S$ 7,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 5.91 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2010
17h
Viewed
  • S$ 39,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 6
  • 7200 sqft (floor), 16000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.44 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
17h

247 Tanglin Road

  • S$ 17,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 4 5
  • 2583 sqft
  • S$ 6.89 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2004
17h
Viewed

42 Holland Drive

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 5.98 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1974
17h