2,658 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 15 M in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed

60 Farrer Road

  • S$ 6,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1603 sqft
  • S$ 3.87 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1987
2h
  • S$ 28,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 10 8
  • 7500 sqft (floor), 4900 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5.71 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Partially Furnished
4h
  • S$ 70,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 9 10
  • 12000 sqft (floor), 26800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.61 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
4h
Viewed

watten estate road

  • S$ 8,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • 4 3
  • 2669 sqft (floor), 2669 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.18 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Town House
  • Partially Furnished
4h

52 Stevens Road

  • S$ 3,250 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 6.86 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
4h
Viewed

89 Holland Road

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
4h
Viewed

323 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
5h
Viewed

323 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 9,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 7.81 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
7h
Viewed

1 Ridley Park

  • S$ 8,400 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • 3 3
  • 1604 sqft
  • S$ 5.24 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1989
8h
Viewed

Namly Crescent

  • S$ 17,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Sep
  • 4 5
  • 4300 sqft (floor), 3700 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4.59 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
10h
Viewed

323 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 10,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 8.15 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
10h
Viewed

23 Balmoral Road

  • S$ 13,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 5
  • 3358 sqft
  • S$ 3.87 psf
  • 20 mins (1630 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1977
10h

15 Berrima Road

  • S$ 36,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 7
  • 9000 sqft (floor), 8265 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4.36 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2008
10h
Viewed

23 Balmoral Road

  • S$ 9,300 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 4 4
  • 2647 sqft
  • S$ 3.51 psf
  • 20 mins (1630 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1977
10h
Viewed
  • S$ 28,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 28000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1.00 psf
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
11h

Swiss Club, Jalan Kampong Chantek

  • S$ 28,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 6
  • 6500 sqft (floor), 15070 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1.86 psf
  • 3 mins (290 m) to CR14 Turf City MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
11h
  • S$ 68,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 9
  • 12000 sqft (floor), 15925 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4.32 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
11h
Viewed

Sixth Avenue. Lim Tai See, Coronation road

  • S$ 25,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 6 5
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 10600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.36 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Partially Furnished
11h
  • S$ 50,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 7
  • 8500 sqft (floor), 16000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.12 psf
  • 20 mins (1640 m) to EW20 Commonwealth MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
11h
Viewed

Duchness Avenue, coronation road, Kingsmead, Kings road

  • S$ 22,000 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jun
  • 4 5
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 5500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
11h