2,658 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 15 M in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
  • S$ 18,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 4
  • 2433 sqft
  • S$ 7.40 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
1mon
Viewed

20 Tan Kim Cheng Road

  • S$ 25,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 6
  • 7400 sqft (floor), 4310 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5.80 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Partially Furnished
1mon

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 36,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3186 sqft
  • S$ 11.30 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 935 sqft
  • S$ 6.42 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2010
1mon
Viewed

4 Jervois Close

  • S$ 12,850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 1539 sqft
  • S$ 8.35 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1mon
Viewed

1 Taman Warna

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 7.96 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 8,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1346 sqft
  • S$ 5.94 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1mon

82 Grange Road

  • S$ 19,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 3993 sqft
  • S$ 4.96 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1mon
Viewed

8 Tomlinson Road

  • S$ 36,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3531 sqft
  • S$ 10.20 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1mon
Viewed

68 Stevens Road

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 25.00 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1mon
Viewed

63 Mount Sinai Drive

  • S$ 2,380 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 11.90 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR16 Maju MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
1mon
Viewed

1 Ghim Moh Road

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Available from 31 Jul
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1975
1mon
Viewed

32 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 1,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 12.67 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1mon
Viewed

50 Holland Road

  • S$ 15,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 2600 sqft
  • S$ 6.08 psf
  • 16 mins (1350 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2009
1mon
  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
1mon
Viewed

28 Shanghai Road

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 549 sqft
  • S$ 6.74 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
1mon
Viewed

3 Ghim Moh Road

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 1
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 4.16 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 1975
1mon

11C Balmoral Road

  • S$ 22,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 3337 sqft
  • S$ 6.59 psf
  • 16 mins (1330 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1mon

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 32,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3186 sqft
  • S$ 10.04 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2013
1mon

8 Tomlinson Road

  • S$ 36,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 3531 sqft
  • S$ 10.20 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Built: 2014
1mon