2,636 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 15 M in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed

101 Fernhill Road

  • S$ 9,500 /mo
  • Available from 19 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 2422 sqft
  • S$ 3.92 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1997
11h
Viewed

89 Holland Road

  • S$ 3,990 /mo
  • Available from 3 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 6.50 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
11h
  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 6.30 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
12h

32 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Available from 9 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 6.76 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
12h
Viewed

Sian Tuan / Hua Guan / Binjai

  • S$ 12,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 4
  • 3300 sqft (floor), 5000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.40 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to CR14 Turf City MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
12h
Viewed

1 Ridgewood Close

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
13h
Viewed

101 Fernhill Road

  • S$ 9,500 /mo
  • Available from 19 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 2422 sqft
  • S$ 3.92 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1997
13h
Viewed

323 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 9,680 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 7.56 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
13h
Viewed
  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 781 sqft
  • S$ 6.40 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
14h
Viewed

15 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 19,000 /mo
  • Available from 6 Jul
  • 4 5
  • 2884 sqft
  • S$ 6.59 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2001
14h

70 Grange Road

  • S$ 8,000 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1970 sqft
  • S$ 4.06 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
14h
Viewed

38 Farrer Road

  • S$ 5,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 4.37 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
14h
Viewed

8 Ridgewood Close

  • S$ 10,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 4 3
  • 2150 sqft
  • S$ 5.02 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
15h

101 Fernhill Road

  • S$ 9,500 /mo
  • Available from 19 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 2422 sqft
  • S$ 3.92 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1997
15h

101 Fernhill Road

  • S$ 9,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 2422 sqft
  • S$ 3.92 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1997
15h
Viewed

323 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 6,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 8.53 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
15h
Viewed

381 Tanglin Road

  • S$ 6,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 5.59 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
15h
Viewed

Bukit Timah Road, Holland Road, Holland Village

  • S$ 70,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 9 9
  • 11840 sqft (floor), 27800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.52 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
16h

8 Tomlinson Road

  • S$ 36,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 6
  • 3531 sqft
  • S$ 10.20 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
16h

82 Grange Road

  • S$ 15,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 4
  • 2883 sqft
  • S$ 5.20 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
16h