1,273 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 15 M in Sembawang / Yishun

    Show Map
2
Viewed

657 Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 140 sqft
  • S$ 6.07 psf
  • 16 mins (1370 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
2d

7 Sembawang Crescent

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • 3 3
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 4.34 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2d
Viewed

376A Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
2d

164 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 3,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 4.37 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3d

115B Canberra Walk

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Available from 28 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 409 sqft
  • S$ 6.11 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3d
Viewed

9 Canberra Walk

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.00 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
3d
Viewed

9 Canberra Walk

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.67 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
3d
Viewed

635 Yishun Street 61

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 3.54 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
3d

160 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 95 sqft
  • S$ 12.11 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4d
Viewed

150 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 4,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 4.81 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4d
Viewed

350A Canberra Road

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1999
4d
Viewed

126 Yishun Street 11

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 16 mins (1310 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1983
5d
Viewed

469A Yishun Street 43

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
5d
Viewed

736 Yishun Street 72

  • S$ 2,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 3.19 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
5d

520 Miltonia Close

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 3.95 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 170 sqft
  • S$ 7.06 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
6d
Viewed

107B Canberra Street

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

365B Sembawang Crescent

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 95 sqft
  • S$ 12.63 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

81 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.50 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

777 Yishun Avenue 2

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1w