1,273 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 15 M in Sembawang / Yishun

    Show Map
2
Viewed

774 Yishun Avenue 3

  • S$ 650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 6.50 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1d
Viewed

625 Yishun Street 61

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 1986
1d
Viewed

310 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 880 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1d
Viewed

501A Wellington Circle

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 2.79 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1d
Viewed

5 Jalan Mata Ayer

  • S$ 4,400 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 4 3
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 2.78 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2002
1d
Viewed

312 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 600 sqft
  • S$ 0.75 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1d

316B Yishun Avenue 9

  • S$ 650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 4.33 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1d

478 Sembawang Drive

  • S$ 450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 4.50 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1d
Viewed

356C Admiralty Drive

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1d
Viewed

104A Canberra Street

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1d

89 Yishun Avenue 1

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 3.57 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2013
1d
Viewed

558 Yishun Ave 6

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 3.23 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2003
1d
Viewed

607 Yishun Street 61

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1d
Viewed

7 Sembawang Crescent

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 3 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 3.68 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

507C Wellington Circle

  • S$ 899 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.99 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1d
Viewed

126A Canberra Street

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 22 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 3.39 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1d

164 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 4.38 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

657 Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 140 sqft
  • S$ 6.07 psf
  • 16 mins (1370 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
2d

7 Sembawang Crescent

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • 3 3
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 4.34 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2d
Viewed

376A Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
2d