331 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 15 M in Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

412B Fernvale Link

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • 3 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 2.85 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2002
6d
Viewed

Fernvale Street

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Available from 26 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 431 sqft
  • S$ 6.50 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
6d
Viewed

145A Sunrise Terrace

  • S$ 7,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3057 sqft (floor), 800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 9.12 psf
  • Cluster House
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
6d

404B Fernvale Lane

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1300 sqft
  • S$ 2.69 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2003
6d
Viewed

415A Fernvale Link

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 2014
6d
Viewed

470B Fernvale Link

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to SW3 Kupang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
6d
Viewed

258 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • Cluster House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
6d
Viewed

410B Fernvale Road

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Available from 29 May
  • 3 2
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 2.58 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
6d
Viewed

408A Fernvale Road

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.08 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
6d
Viewed

403C Fernvale Lane

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 968 sqft
  • S$ 3.31 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed

23 Fernvale Close

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 17.50 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

Sengkang West Way/Fernvale

  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 8.80 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

410A Fernvale Road

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
1w

17 Seletar Road

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 4.49 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

418B Fernvale Link

  • S$ 3,688 /mo
  • Available from 8 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 3.64 psf
  • 3 mins (290 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w

11 Fernvale Lane

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Available from 17 May
  • 1 1
  • 350 sqft
  • S$ 5.71 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Built: 2016
1w

23 Fernvale Close

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1w

430A Fernvale Link

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 4 3
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 4004 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1.75 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

29 Fernvale Road

  • S$ 3,380 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 5.07 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1w