331 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 15 M in Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

    Show Map
2

445B Fernvale Road

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
5d
Viewed

21 Fernvale Road

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Available from 11 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 4.24 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
5d
Viewed

1 Fernvale Close

  • S$ 550 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 105 sqft
  • S$ 5.24 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to SW3 Kupang LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
5d
Viewed

25 Fernvale Road

  • S$ 2,600 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Studio
  • 368 sqft
  • S$ 7.07 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 4467 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1.79 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
5d
Viewed

Nim Road

  • S$ 7,300 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 4 4
  • 3360 sqft (floor), 2800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.61 psf
  • Cluster House
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
5d
Viewed

469B Sengkang West Way

  • S$ 500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 4.17 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
5d
Viewed

21 Fernvale Close

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 819 sqft
  • S$ 4.40 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
5d
Viewed

145A Sunrise Terrace

  • S$ 7,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3057 sqft (floor), 1600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4.69 psf
  • Cluster House
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
5d
Viewed

27 Fernvale Road

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Available from 23 May
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 6.19 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
5d

10 Fernvale Street

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 5.53 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
5d
Viewed

414A Fernvale Link

  • S$ 575 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 3.83 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
5d
Viewed

seletar hills drive

  • S$ 8,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 4600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1.74 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
5d
Viewed

10 Fernvale Street

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 5.93 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2022
5d

471A Fernvale Street

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 170 sqft
  • S$ 4.41 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to SW3 Kupang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
5d
Viewed

451B Sengkang West Way

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 95 sqft
  • S$ 8.95 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
6d
Viewed

13 Fernvale Close

  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
6d

11 Seletar Road

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 26 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 4.89 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
6d
Viewed

21 Fernvale Road

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 4.59 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
6d
Viewed

2 Cactus Road

  • S$ 3,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 4.30 psf
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
6d