331 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 15 M in Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Belgravia Drive

  • S$ 11,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 4
  • 3677 sqft (floor), 4000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.00 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

Jalan jarak

  • S$ 6,950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 5
  • 3934 sqft (floor), 1834 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.79 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed

25 Fernvale Lane

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

35 Fernvale Lane

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 7.22 psf
  • 15 mins (1260 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed

21 Seletar Road

  • S$ 5,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1604 sqft
  • S$ 3.49 psf
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

21 Seletar Road

  • S$ 5,600 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1604 sqft
  • S$ 3.49 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

404B Fernvale Lane

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
1w

1 Seletar Green Avenue

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • Terraced House
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1w
Viewed

Begonia Drive

  • S$ 7,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 3
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 3600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1.94 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

408 Fernvale Road

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed

11 Fernvale Lane

  • S$ 2,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 10.50 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

417A Fernvale Link

  • S$ 1,499 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 3 mins (290 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

27 Fernvale Road

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Available from 7 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 5.10 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1w

453B Fernvale Road

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 5 mins (370 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

Dedap Link

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 350 sqft
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1991
1w

20 Cactus Drive

  • S$ 5,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 2024 sqft
  • S$ 2.77 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1993
1w
Viewed

29 Fernvale Road

  • S$ 3,380 /mo
  • Available from 20 May
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 5.07 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

406A Fernvale Road

  • S$ 780 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.50 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2002
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • 10 mins (820 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Unfurnished
1w
Viewed

21 Fernvale Close

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 5.73 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2018
1w