1,488 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 15 M in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2

35 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 4.33 psf
  • 16 mins (1290 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
7h
Viewed

1 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 4.08 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
7h
Viewed

117 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 4.48 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
7h
Viewed

401 Tampines Street 41

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 2 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1291 sqft
  • S$ 3.10 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1985
7h
Viewed

Tampines Avenue 10

  • S$ 2,700 /mo
  • Available from 16 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 6.12 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
8h
Viewed

35 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.67 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
8h
Viewed

1 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 140 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
8h

31 Pasir Ris Drive 3

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 6.11 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
8h
Viewed

57 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 3,799 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 5.78 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
8h
Viewed

80 Elias Road

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 776 sqft
  • S$ 4.38 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
9h

285 Tampines Street 22

  • S$ 1,650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 74 sqft
  • S$ 22.30 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1983
9h
Viewed

20 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 5.42 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
9h
Viewed

604B Tampines Avenue 9

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Available from 16 Jun
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 2019
10h
Viewed

524A Tampines Central 7

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 3.70 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
10h
Viewed

55 Simei Rise

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 2045 sqft
  • S$ 3.18 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2005
10h
Viewed

21 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Available from 8 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 5.50 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
11h
Viewed

650 Tampines St 62

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
11h
Viewed

503 Tampines Central 1

  • S$ 4,100 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 96 sqft
  • S$ 42.71 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1990
11h
Viewed

164 Tampines Street 12

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 145 sqft
  • S$ 6.55 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
11h
Viewed

477 Tampines Street 43

  • S$ 600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 5.45 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
11h