1,488 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 15 M in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

407 Tampines Street 41

  • S$ 2,850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 742 sqft
  • S$ 3.84 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w

10 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 4.84 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w

1 Pasir Ris Rise

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Available from 19 May
  • 3 2
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 3.96 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

101 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 4,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 4.60 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

650 Tampines St 62

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 140 sqft
  • S$ 9.29 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2w
Viewed

601A Tampines Avenue 9

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
2w
Viewed

24 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 1,895 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 9.48 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
2w
Viewed

1 Elias Road

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
3w
Viewed

59 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 4,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 4.75 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1mon
Viewed

451 Tampines Street 42

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 8.46 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1mon

1 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 3,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 600 sqft
  • S$ 5.17 psf
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2017
18m

11 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 25 Jul
  • 2 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 5.91 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2023
2h
Viewed

1 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 70 sqft
  • S$ 17.14 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3h

350 Tampines Street 33

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 18 mins (1520 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1994
5h
Viewed

26 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 3.76 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
5h

859A Tampines Avenue 5

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
5h
Viewed

12 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 3.80 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1996
6h
Viewed

530D Pasir Ris Drive 1

  • S$ 1,050 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.50 psf
  • 2 mins (210 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
6h
Viewed

105 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1194 sqft
  • S$ 3.35 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
6h

7 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 5.74 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2023
6h