1,488 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 15 M in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

6 Tampines Street 73

  • S$ 5,300 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1388 sqft
  • S$ 3.82 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
16h
Viewed

8 Pasir Ris Drive 8

  • S$ 7,500 /mo
  • Available from 10 Aug
  • 3 3
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 5.76 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2025
16h
Viewed

31 Simei Rise

  • S$ 4,499 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 3.63 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
17h

759 Pasir Ris Street 71

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 16 mins (1330 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
20h
Viewed

25 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
21h
Viewed

31 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 11.54 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1d

5 Elias Road

  • S$ 1,199 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.99 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1d
Viewed

114 Pasir Ris Street 11

  • S$ 1,050 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 50 sqft
  • S$ 21.00 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
1d
Viewed

242 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1d
Viewed

305 Tampines Street 32

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 188 sqft
  • S$ 4.52 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1992
1d
Viewed

101 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 5.14 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1d

149 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
1d
Viewed

88 Elias Road

  • S$ 8,500 /mo
  • Available from 7 Jul
  • 5 5
  • 2260 sqft
  • S$ 3.76 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed

91 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1088 sqft
  • S$ 4.14 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3d
Viewed

1 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 3,650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 882 sqft
  • S$ 4.14 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3d

107 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 2,999 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 6.80 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3d
Viewed

297 Tampines Street 22

  • S$ 999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.99 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
4d
Viewed

43 Simei Rise

  • S$ 4,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 3.90 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2005
5d
Viewed

12 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 1,295 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.79 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
6d
Viewed

287 Tampines Street 22

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
1w