2,947 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 15 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2

189 Jalan Pelikat

  • S$ 3,650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 937 sqft
  • S$ 3.90 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1d

262A Compassvale Street

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 3.04 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1d

187A Rivervale Drive

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 25 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 2.96 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1d
Viewed

986B Buangkok Crescent

  • S$ 3,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 4.30 psf
  • 20 mins (1670 m) to SW7 Tongkang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
1d
Corporate Viewed

139 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1300 sqft
  • S$ 1.08 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1d
Viewed

3 Kovan Road

  • S$ 15,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3430 sqft
  • S$ 4.37 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2011
1d
Viewed

12 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 3.60 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
1d
Viewed

314 Anchorvale Link

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to SW7 Tongkang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
1d
Viewed

423 Serangoon Central

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.33 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
1d
Viewed

911 Hougang Street 91

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
1d
Viewed

312A Anchorvale Lane

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to SW7 Tongkang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1d
Viewed

74 Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 31.11 psf
  • 0 mins (10 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1d
Viewed

136 Punggol Walk

  • S$ 999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1d

72 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 5.08 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2018
1d
Viewed

549 Hougang Street 51

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 3.07 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1990
1d

127 Rivervale Street

  • S$ 699 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 4.66 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1998
1d
Viewed

Brockhampton drive

  • S$ 30,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 6 6
  • 7460 sqft (floor), 2805 sqft (land)
  • S$ 10.70 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Unfurnished
2d

11 Sengkang Square

  • S$ 4,699 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 3.55 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2003
4d
Viewed

308C Punggol Walk

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Available from 21 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 4.44 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to PW6 Sumang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
6d
Viewed

1 Jalan Naung

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 3.80 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
6d