2,945 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 15 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2

101 Cardiff Grove

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 580 sqft
  • S$ 6.03 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
18h
Viewed

312 Serangoon Avenue 2

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 4 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 3.79 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
19h
Viewed

54 Punggol Walk

  • S$ 3,750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 4.84 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
19h

163A Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 3.15 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
19h
Viewed

112 Hougang Avenue 1

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 4.58 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1980
19h
Viewed

31 Lorong chuan

  • S$ 11,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 2282 sqft
  • S$ 4.82 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2008
19h
Viewed
  • S$ 2,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
19h
Viewed

35 Rosyth Road

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 3.68 psf
  • 15 mins (1260 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2011
19h

84 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 2,700 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 5.70 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
20h
Viewed

115 Edgefield Plains

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 2
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 2.86 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to PE2 Meridian LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2001
20h

986 Upper Serangoon Road

  • S$ 3,380 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 6.68 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2020
20h
Viewed

101C Punggol Field

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1200 sqft
  • S$ 3.17 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
20h
Viewed

256A Sumang Walk

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 3.70 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
20h
Viewed

Ponggol Twenty-Fourth Ave, Singapore 829497

  • S$ 12,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 5
  • 4200 sqft (floor), 4293 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.80 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to PW3 Punggol Point LRT
  • Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
21h
Viewed

134 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 6,300 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 6.03 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2013
21h
Corporate Viewed

41 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 2,799 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 6.05 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1d
Viewed

85 Anchorvale Crescent

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 4.76 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

106 Hougang Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 60 sqft
  • S$ 16.67 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1982
1d

93 Kovan Road

  • S$ 2,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 420 sqft
  • S$ 6.19 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1d

189 Jalan Pelikat

  • S$ 3,650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 937 sqft
  • S$ 3.90 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1d